Федерация баскетбола Республики Башкортостан

Спортивные школы РБ

Название Адрес Телефон Директор
1 c.Аскарово Ул. Генерала Шаймуратова, 6 (347-72)2-03-07 Усманов Ласын Маратович
2 с.Архангельское Ул. Крупской, 2а (347-74)2-21-59 Голубев Сергей Николаевич
3 с.Аскино Ул. Мира, 6 (347-71)2-18-64 Садеритдинов Салават Рахматуллович
4 с.Раевский ул. Космонавтов, 34в (347-54)2-15-70 Мусин Ринат Лутфуллинович
5 с.Толбазы Ул. Ленина, 113а (347-45)2-01-56, 2-17-45 Гилязетдинов Назир Наилович
6 с.Буздяк Ул. Красная площадь, 18 (347-73)2-19-60 Валиахметова Гульдар Миннивалиевна
7 с.Бураево Ул. Школьная, 12 (347-56)2-18-97 Шарипов Валерик Задович
8 с.Старобалтачево Ул. Советская, 39 (347-53)2-03-46 Акбиров Рашид Файзелханович
9 с.Новобелокатай Ул. Спортивная, 2 (347-50)2-23-65 Малышев Валентин Анатольевич
10 с.Бижбуляк Ул. Победы, 13 (347-43)2-10-31 Трофимов Вячеслав Александрович
11 с.Языково Ул. Победы 2/1 (347-47)2-21-94 Лынник Николай Михайлович
12 с.Старосубхангулово Ул. Ленина, 98 (347-55)2-24-82 Якупов Динар Мазгутович
13 с.Красноусольское Ул.Коммунистическая, 14/1 (347-40)2-21-47 Ибатуллин Азамат Махмутович
14 с.Месягутово Ул. Электрическая, 3/1 (347-98)2-23-45 Соломеева Гузель Равилевна
15 с.Зилаир Ул. Ленина, 51 (347-85)2-16-93 Аллабердина Василя Абулаизовна
16 с.Исянгулово Ул. Советская, 1 (347-85)2-13-09 Исканьяров Азат Галлямович
17 с.Караидель Ул. Мира, 13/2 (347-44)2-27-82, 2-11-71 Ильясов Марсель Маратович
18 с.Кармаскалы Ул.Садовая, 25/1 (347-65)2-14-46 Османов Умаржан Мухамедович
19 с.Мраково Ул. Ленина, 51 (347-89)2-18-49, 2-21-04 Сайфуллин Ильнур Минигалеевич
20 с.Кушнаренково Ул. Октябрьская, 60 (347-10)5-16-48 Муртазин Фаузи Гаянович
21 с.Верхние Киги Ул. Салавата, 10 (347-48)3-17-75 Гафаров Радмир Фазылович
22 п.Ермолаево Ул. Мира, 8 (347-57)6-11-27 Балянов Дмитрий Николаевич
23 с.Николо-Березовка Ул. Мичурина, 2 (347-59)7-48-21, 7-15-59 Ибрагимов Дамир Фандусович
24 с.Большеустьикинское Ул. Школьная, 14 (347-70)2-15-77, 2-23-15 Хужин Марс Сабирович
25 с.Киргиз-Мияки Ул. Ленина, 28 (347-88)2-12-35 Хаеров Акрам Мидхатович
26 с.Красная Горка Ул. Советская, 57 (347-76)2-21-85 Нугуманов Азат Ханафиевич
27 с.Малояз Ул. Коммунистическая, 47 (347-77)2-06-03 Бычков Михаил Петрович
28 с.Стерлибашево Пр.Октября, 4 (347-39)2-15-40 Исламуратов Ильнур Ильдарович
29 с.Новая Отрадовка Ул. Школьная, 4Б (347-3)25-61-06 Федорова Любовь Александровна
30 с.Татышлы Ул. Ленина, 57 (347-78)2-13-67 Назаров Азамат Загитович
31 с.Федоровка Ул. Ленина, 43 (347-46)2-21-20 Кашаев Альфред Фаритович
32 с.Акьяр Ул. Акмуллы 7/1 (347-58)2-13-39 Муртаев Ринат Кильдибаевич
33 п.Чекмагуш Ул. Ленина, 70 (347-96)2-10-46, 2-19-75 Гимаев Фидрат Авзалович
34 п.Чишмы Ул. Трактовая, 13 (347-97)2-16-27 Байбурин Закир Закиевич
35 г.Агидель Ул. Спортивная, 4 (347-31)27-3-47 Уразбахтин Радик Хамаевич
36 г.Баймак Ул. Алибаева, 55А (347-51)3-16-64 Мочалина Анжела Альфредовна
37 г.Благовещенск Ул. Комарова, 19А (347-66)3-21-29 Ильин Вадим Николаевич
38 г.Белебей Ул. М.Г. Амирова, 10а (347-86)4-14-39 Султанова Рамиля Магировна
39 г.Давлеканово Ул. Заводская, 1 (347-68)3-16-57 Терентьев Валерий Васильевич
40 г.Кумертау Ул. Первомайская, 3а (347-61)4-11-22 Донцов Геннадий Сергеевич
41 г.Межгорье Ул. Советская, 25 (347-81)2-24-99 Четвертакова Галина Дмитриевна
42 г.Нефтекамск Ул. С.Кувыкина, 10 (347-83)5-55-64 Кильдияров Данияр Раисович
43 г.Октябрьский Ул. Девонская, 12а (347-67)6-06-50 Коптилин Владислав Анатольевич
44 г.Салават Ул. Горького, 16а (347-63)5-29-55 Хисаметдинов Ильдар Мубаракович
45 г.Сибай Ул. Пионерская, 19/1 (347-75)3-55-76, 3-24-19 Шарафутдинов Ришат Аликович
46 г.Учалы Ул. Строительная, 8/1  (347-91)6-01-60 Кусарин Рамиль Рахимович
47 г.Янаул Ул. Азина, 32 (347-60)5-26-05 Хафизов Ирик Гатинович